1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
3 iBall Adult Basketball League
(8:00P)
FRC Afterschool W9
(2:00P-6:00P)
Gull Point After School Week 15
(2:00P-6:00P)
Cobb After School Week 14
(2:00P-6:00P)
Woodland Heights After School Week 14
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
FCC-Basketball 10U
(3:00P-5:00P)
Beginning Tap - Anna Sclafani
(4:45P-5:15P)
Preschool Ballet - Tracey Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Ballet -Tracey Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Begining Ballet - Anna Sclafani
(5:15P-6:00P)
TEAM REG.
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-10U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-12U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-14U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
Teen Tap - Tracey Hotopp
(5:45P-6:15P)
Company Juniors - Anna Sclafani
(6:00P-6:45P)
Company Seniors - Anna Sclafani
(6:45P-7:30P)
Lyrical/Contemporary - Anna Sclafani
(7:30P-8:30P)
10 iBall Adult Basketball League
(8:00P)
FRC Afterschool W10
(2:00P-6:00P)
Cobb After School Week 15
(2:00P-6:00P)
Gull Point After School Week 16
(2:00P-6:00P)
Woodland Heights After School Week 15
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
FCC-Basketball 10U
(3:00P-5:00P)
Beginning Tap - Anna Sclafani
(4:45P-5:15P)
Preschool Ballet - Tracey Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Ballet -Tracey Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Begining Ballet - Anna Sclafani
(5:15P-6:00P)
TEAM REG.
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-10U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-12U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-14U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
Teen Tap - Tracey Hotopp
(5:45P-6:15P)
Company Juniors - Anna Sclafani
(6:00P-6:45P)
Company Seniors - Anna Sclafani
(6:45P-7:30P)
Lyrical/Contemporary - Anna Sclafani
(7:30P-8:30P)
17 iBall Adult Basketball League
(8:00P)
FRC Afterschool W11
(2:00P-6:00P)
Cobb After School Week 16
(2:00P-6:00P)
Gull Point After School Week 17
(2:00P-6:00P)
Woodland Heights After School Week 16
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
Youth Basketball (5-7 year olds)
(3:00P-5:00P)
FCC-Basketball 10U
(3:00P-5:00P)
Beginning Tap - Anna Sclafani
(4:45P-5:15P)
Preschool Ballet - Tracey Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Ballet -Tracey Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Begining Ballet - Anna Sclafani
(5:15P-6:00P)
TEAM REG.
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-10U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-12U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-14U-TEAM
(5:30P-9:00P)
Teen Tap - Tracey Hotopp
(5:45P-6:15P)
Company Juniors - Anna Sclafani
(6:00P-6:45P)
Company Seniors - Anna Sclafani
(6:45P-7:30P)
Lyrical/Contemporary - Anna Sclafani
(7:30P-8:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.