1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
21 FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
Fricker After School Week 24
(2:00P-6:00P)
Gull Point After School Week 24
(2:00P-6:00P)
Woodland after school
(2:00P-6:00P)
Body Conditioning - Willis Oaks
(2:30P-3:30P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu & Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu OR Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Ballet 3 - Starr
(4:30P-5:30P)
*Preschool Ballet - Sclafani
(5:00P-5:20P)
Tap/Jazz Combo I - Hotopp
(5:00P-6:00P)
*Preschool Tap - Sclafani
(5:20P-5:45P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
GP-Tai Chi Nov Tu-TO
(5:30P-6:30P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
*Preschool Jazz - Sclafani
(5:45P-6:05P)
Tap/Jazz Combo II - Hotopp
(6:00P-7:00P)
Belly Dance Fitness - Willis Oaks
(6:30P-8:00P)
23 FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
Gull Point After School Week 24
(2:00P-6:00P)
Woodland after school
(2:00P-6:00P)
Fricker After School Week 24
(2:00P-6:00P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu OR Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu & Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Beginning Ballet I - Hindle
(4:00P-5:00P)
Preschool Ballet - Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Kindergarten Ballet - Sclafani
(5:15P-6:00P)
GP- Cardio KickB -TO
(5:30P-7:00P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
Lyrical Ballet - Sclafani
(6:00P-7:00P)
*Ballet 4 w/Beg. Pointe - Starr
(6:00P-7:00P)
Hip Hop - Wright
(6:30P-7:30P)
*Advanced Ballet w/Pointe - Starr
(7:00P-8:00P)
28 FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
Woodland after school
(2:00P-6:00P)
Fricker After School Week 25
(2:00P-6:00P)
Cobb After School Week 22
(2:00P-6:00P)
Gull Point After School Week 25
(2:00P-6:00P)
Body Conditioning - Willis Oaks
(2:30P-3:30P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu & Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu OR Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Ballet 3 - Starr
(4:30P-5:30P)
*Preschool Ballet - Sclafani
(5:00P-5:20P)
Tap/Jazz Combo I - Hotopp
(5:00P-6:00P)
*Preschool Tap - Sclafani
(5:20P-5:45P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
GP-Tai Chi Nov Tu-TO
(5:30P-6:30P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
*Preschool Jazz - Sclafani
(5:45P-6:05P)
Tap/Jazz Combo II - Hotopp
(6:00P-7:00P)
Belly Dance Fitness - Willis Oaks
(6:30P-8:00P)
30 Additional Camp T-Shirt
(11:59P)
FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 13-14
(9:00A-7:00P)
WHCC Basketball
(9:00A-8:00P)
FCC-YB Ball 11-12
(9:00A-7:00P)
Cobb After School Week 22
(2:00P-6:00P)
Gull Point After School Week 25
(2:00P-6:00P)
Woodland after school
(2:00P-6:00P)
Fricker After School Week 25
(2:00P-6:00P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
FCC-Y-B Ball 8-10FCC
(3:00P-5:00P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu OR Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Tai Chi Intermed Tu & Th - Willis Oaks
(3:30P-4:30P)
Beginning Ballet I - Hindle
(4:00P-5:00P)
Preschool Ballet - Hotopp
(5:00P-5:45P)
Kindergarten Ballet - Sclafani
(5:15P-6:00P)
GP- Cardio KickB -TO
(5:30P-7:00P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
FCC-Y B-Ball 4-7
(5:30P-9:00P)
Lyrical Ballet - Sclafani
(6:00P-7:00P)
*Ballet 4 w/Beg. Pointe - Starr
(6:00P-7:00P)
Hip Hop - Wright
(6:30P-7:30P)
*Advanced Ballet w/Pointe - Starr
(7:00P-8:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.